Choď na obsah Choď na menu
Reklama
Reklama
 


Výsledky

9. 10. 2010
I. kolo (14.08.2010) o 17.00 hod.
Trávnica - Kostolný Sek 14.08.2010
9 : 4 17.00
Mojzesovo - Hul 14.08.2010
0 : 4 17.00
Podhájska - Uľany nad Žitavou 14.08.2010
7 : 2 17.00
Maňa - Jatov 14.08.2010
2 : 0 17.00
Rastislavice - Dolný Ohaj 14.08.2010
3 : 2 17.00
Veľký Kýr - Dedinka 14.08.2010
7 : 0 17.00
Šurany B - Veľké Lovce 14.08.2010
2 : 4 17.00
 
 
II. kolo (21.08.2010) o 16.30 hod.
Kostolný Sek - Veľké Lovce 21.08.2010
1 : 4 16.30
Dedinka - Šurany B 21.08.2010
3 : 6 16.30
Dolný Ohaj - Veľký Kýr 21.08.2010
6 : 1 16.30
Jatov - Rastislavice 21.08.2010
0 : 6 16.30
Uľany nad Žitavou - Maňa 21.08.2010
1 : 2 16.30
Mojzesovo - Podhájska 21.08.2010
1 : 5 16.30
Trávnica - Hul 21.08.2010
4 : 2 16.30
 
 
III. kolo (28.08.2010) o 16.30 hod.
Hul - Kostolný Sek 28.08.2010
4 : 1 16.30
Podhájska - Trávnica 28.08.2010
2 : 3 16.30
Maňa - Mojzesovo 28.08.2010
3 : 1 16.30
Rastislavice - Uľany nad Žitavou 28.08.2010
21 : 0 16.30
Veľký Kýr - Jatov 28.08.2010
2 : 0 16.30
Šurany B - Dolný Ohaj 28.08.2010
0 : 7 16.30
Veľké Lovce - Dedinka 28.08.2010
8 : 3 16.30
 
 
IV. kolo (04.09.2010) o 16.00 hod.
Kostolný Sek - Dedinka 04.09.2010
2 : 2 16.00
Dolný Ohaj - Veľké Lovce 04.09.2010
9 : 0 16.00
Jatov - Šurany B 04.09.2010
0 : 5 16.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Veľký Kýr 04.09.2010
1 : 3 16.00
Mojzesovo - Rastislavice 04.09.2010
0 : 4 16.00
Trávnica - Maňa 04.09.2010
4 : 2 16.00
Podhájska - Hul 04.09.2010
1 : 1 16.00
 
 
V. kolo (11.09.2010) o 16.00 hod.
Podhájska - Kostolný Sek 11.09.2010
13 : 1 16.00
Maňa - Hul 11.09.2010
1 : 3 16.00
Rastislavice - Trávnica 11.09.2010
9 : 0 16.00
Veľký Kýr - Mojzesovo 11.09.2010
6 : 1 16.00
Šurany B - Uľany nad Žitavou 11.09.2010
4 : 1 16.00
Veľké Lovce - Jatov 11.09.2010
5 : 1 16.00
Dedinka - Dolný Ohaj 11.09.2010
0 : 10 16.00
 
 
VI. kolo (18.09.2010) o 15.30 hod.
Kostolný Sek - Dolný Ohaj 18.09.2010
0 : 12 15.30
Jatov - Dedinka 18.09.2010
3 : 3 15.30
Uľany nad Žitavou - Veľké Lovce 18.09.2010
2 : 3 15.30
Mojzesovo - Šurany B 18.09.2010
1 : 2 15.30
Trávnica - Veľký Kýr 18.09.2010
1 : 8 15.30
Hul - Rastislavice 18.09.2010
1 : 12 15.30
Podhájska - Maňa 18.09.2010
3 : 1 15.30
 
 
VII. kolo (25.09.2010) o 15.30 hod.
Maňa - Kostolný Sek 25.09.2010
3 : 0 15.30
Rastislavice - Podhájska 25.09.2010
7 : 0 15.30
Veľký Kýr - Hul 25.09.2010
5 : 1 15.30
Šurany B - Trávnica 25.09.2010
1 : 1 15.30
Mojzesovo - Veľké Lovce 25.09.2010
1 : 3 15.30
Dedinka - Uľany nad Žitavou 25.09.2010
2 : 2 15.30
Dolný Ohaj - Jatov 25.09.2010
7 : 1 15.30
 
 
VIII. kolo (02.10.2010) o 15.00 hod.
Kostolný Sek - Jatov 02.10.2010
4 : 4 15.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Dolný Ohaj 02.10.2010
2 : 4 15.00
Mojzesovo - Dedinka 02.10.2010
0 : 0 15.00
Trávnica - Veľké Lovce 02.10.2010
1 : 8 15.00
Hul - Šurany B 02.10.2010
1 : 5 15.00
Podhájska - Veľký Kýr 02.10.2010
3 : 1 15.00
Maňa - Rastislavice 02.10.2010
1 : 8 15.00
 
Reklama