Choď na obsah Choď na menu
Reklama
Reklama
 


Rozpis zápasov súťažný ročník 2010 / 2011

9. 10. 2010

MO dorast sk.A

Rozpis zápasov v sezóne 2010/2011

I. kolo (14.08.2010) o 17.00 hod.  
Veľký Kýr - Dedinka 14.08.2010 17.00
Šurany B - Veľké Lovce 14.08.2010 17.00
Rastislavice - Dolný Ohaj 14.08.2010 17.00
Maňa - Jatov 14.08.2010 17.00
Podhájska - Uľany nad Žitavou 14.08.2010 17.00
Mojzesovo - Hul 14.08.2010 17.00
Trávnica - Kostolný Sek 14.08.2010 17.00
II. kolo (21.08.2010) o 16.30 hod.  
Trávnica - Hul 21.08.2010 16.30
Mojzesovo - Podhájska 21.08.2010 16.30
Uľany nad Žitavou - Maňa 21.08.2010 16.30
Jatov - Rastislavice 21.08.2010 16.30
Dedinka - Šurany B 21.08.2010 16.30
Kostolný Sek - Veľké Lovce 21.08.2010 16.30
Dolný Ohaj - Veľký Kýr 21.08.2010 16.30
III. kolo (28.08.2010) o 16.30 hod.  
Podhájska - Trávnica 28.08.2010 16.30
Veľké Lovce - Dedinka 28.08.2010 16.30
Šurany B - Dolný Ohaj 28.08.2010 16.30
Veľký Kýr - Jatov 28.08.2010 16.30
Rastislavice - Uľany nad Žitavou 28.08.2010 16.30
Maňa - Mojzesovo 28.08.2010 16.30
Hul - Kostolný Sek 28.08.2010 16.30
IV. kolo (04.09.2010) o 16.00 hod.  
Dolný Ohaj - Veľké Lovce 04.09.2010 16.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Veľký Kýr 04.09.2010 16.00
Podhájska - Hul 04.09.2010 16.00
Trávnica - Maňa 04.09.2010 16.00
Mojzesovo - Rastislavice 04.09.2010 16.00
Jatov - Šurany B 04.09.2010 16.00
Kostolný Sek - Dedinka 04.09.2010 16.00
V. kolo (11.09.2010) o 16.00 hod.  
Dedinka - Dolný Ohaj 11.09.2010 16.00
Veľké Lovce - Jatov 11.09.2010 16.00
Šurany B - Uľany nad Žitavou 11.09.2010 16.00
Veľký Kýr - Mojzesovo 11.09.2010 16.00
Rastislavice - Trávnica 11.09.2010 16.00
Maňa - Hul 11.09.2010 16.00
Podhájska - Kostolný Sek 11.09.2010 16.00
VI. kolo (18.09.2010) o 15.30 hod.  
Hul - Rastislavice 18.09.2010 15.30
Podhájska - Maňa 18.09.2010 15.30
Trávnica - Veľký Kýr 18.09.2010 15.30
Mojzesovo - Šurany B 18.09.2010 15.30
Uľany nad Žitavou - Veľké Lovce 18.09.2010 15.30
Jatov - Dedinka 18.09.2010 15.30
Kostolný Sek - Dolný Ohaj 18.09.2010 15.30
VII. kolo (25.09.2010) o 15.30 hod.  
Dolný Ohaj - Jatov 25.09.2010 15.30
Dedinka - Uľany nad Žitavou 25.09.2010 15.30
Mojzesovo - Veľké Lovce 25.09.2010 15.30
Šurany B - Trávnica 25.09.2010 15.30
Veľký Kýr - Hul 25.09.2010 15.30
Rastislavice - Podhájska 25.09.2010 15.30
Maňa - Kostolný Sek 25.09.2010 15.30
VIII. kolo (02.10.2010) o 15.00 hod.  
Maňa - Rastislavice 02.10.2010 15.00
Podhájska - Veľký Kýr 02.10.2010 15.00
Hul - Šurany B 02.10.2010 15.00
Trávnica - Veľké Lovce 02.10.2010 15.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Dolný Ohaj 02.10.2010 15.00
Kostolný Sek - Jatov 02.10.2010 15.00
Mojzesovo - Dedinka 02.10.2010 15.00
IX. kolo (09.10.2010) o 15.00 hod.  
Rastislavice - Kostolný Sek 09.10.2010 15.00
Jatov - Uľany nad Žitavou 09.10.2010 15.00
Dolný Ohaj - Mojzesovo 09.10.2010 15.00
Dedinka - Trávnica 09.10.2010 15.00
Veľké Lovce - Hul 09.10.2010 15.00
Šurany B - Podhájska 09.10.2010 15.00
Veľký Kýr - Maňa 09.10.2010 15.00
X. kolo (16.10.2010) o 14.30 hod.  
Rastislavice - Veľký Kýr 16.10.2010 14.30
Maňa - Šurany B 16.10.2010 14.30
Podhájska - Veľké Lovce 16.10.2010 14.30
Trávnica - Dolný Ohaj 16.10.2010 14.30
Hul - Dedinka 16.10.2010 14.30
Mojzesovo - Jatov 16.10.2010 14.30
Kostolný Sek - Uľany nad Žitavou 16.10.2010 14.30
XI. kolo (23.10.2010) o 14.30 hod.  
Uľany nad Žitavou - Mojzesovo 23.10.2010 14.30
Jatov - Trávnica 23.10.2010 14.30
Veľké Lovce - Maňa 23.10.2010 14.30
Šurany B - Rastislavice 23.10.2010 14.30
Veľký Kýr - Kostolný Sek 23.10.2010 14.30
Dolný Ohaj - Hul 23.10.2010 14.30
Dedinka - Podhájska 23.10.2010 14.30
XII. kolo (30.10.2010) o 14.30 hod.  
Kostolný Sek - Mojzesovo 30.10.2010 14.30
Trávnica - Uľany nad Žitavou 30.10.2010 14.30
Hul - Jatov 30.10.2010 14.30
Podhájska - Dolný Ohaj 30.10.2010 14.30
Maňa - Dedinka 30.10.2010 14.30
Veľký Kýr - Šurany B 30.10.2010 14.30
Rastislavice - Veľké Lovce 30.10.2010 14.30
XIII. kolo (06.11.2010) o 14.00 hod.  
Dolný Ohaj - Maňa 06.11.2010 14.00
Mojzesovo - Trávnica 06.11.2010 14.00
Šurany B - Kostolný Sek 06.11.2010 14.00
Veľké Lovce - Veľký Kýr 06.11.2010 14.00
Dedinka - Rastislavice 06.11.2010 14.00
Jatov - Podhájska 06.11.2010 14.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Hul 06.11.2010 14.00
XIV. kolo (26.03.2011) o 15.00 hod.  
Veľké Lovce - Šurany B 26.03.2011 15.00
Dolný Ohaj - Rastislavice 26.03.2011 15.00
Jatov - Maňa 26.03.2011 15.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Podhájska 26.03.2011 15.00
Hul - Mojzesovo 26.03.2011 15.00
Kostolný Sek - Trávnica 26.03.2011 15.00
Dedinka - Veľký Kýr 26.03.2011 15.00
XV. kolo (02.04.2011) o 15.30 hod.  
Hul - Trávnica 02.04.2011 15.30
Podhájska - Mojzesovo 02.04.2011 15.30
Maňa - Uľany nad Žitavou 02.04.2011 15.30
Rastislavice - Jatov 02.04.2011 15.30
Veľký Kýr - Dolný Ohaj 02.04.2011 15.30
Šurany B - Dedinka 02.04.2011 15.30
Veľké Lovce - Kostolný Sek 02.04.2011 15.30
XVI. kolo (09.04.2011) o 15.30 hod.  
Dedinka - Veľké Lovce 09.04.2011 15.30
Dolný Ohaj - Šurany B 09.04.2011 15.30
Jatov - Veľký Kýr 09.04.2011 15.30
Uľany nad Žitavou - Rastislavice 09.04.2011 15.30
Mojzesovo - Maňa 09.04.2011 15.30
Kostolný Sek - Hul 09.04.2011 15.30
Trávnica - Podhájska 09.04.2011 15.30
XVII. kolo (16.04.2011) o 16.00 hod.  
Hul - Podhájska 16.04.2011 16.00
Maňa - Trávnica 16.04.2011 16.00
Dedinka - Kostolný Sek 16.04.2011 16.00
Rastislavice - Mojzesovo 16.04.2011 16.00
Veľký Kýr - Uľany nad Žitavou 16.04.2011 16.00
Šurany B - Jatov 16.04.2011 16.00
Veľké Lovce - Dolný Ohaj 16.04.2011 16.00
XVIII. kolo (23.04.2011) o 16.00 hod.  
Dolný Ohaj - Dedinka 23.04.2011 16.00
Jatov - Veľké Lovce 23.04.2011 16.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Šurany B 23.04.2011 16.00
Mojzesovo - Veľký Kýr 23.04.2011 16.00
Trávnica - Rastislavice 23.04.2011 16.00
Hul - Maňa 23.04.2011 16.00
Kostolný Sek - Podhájska 23.04.2011 16.00
XIX. kolo (30.04.2011) o 16.00 hod.  
Rastislavice - Hul 30.04.2011 16.00
Veľký Kýr - Trávnica 30.04.2011 16.00
Šurany B - Mojzesovo 30.04.2011 16.00
Veľké Lovce - Uľany nad Žitavou 30.04.2011 16.00
Dedinka - Jatov 30.04.2011 16.00
Dolný Ohaj - Kostolný Sek 30.04.2011 16.00
Maňa - Podhájska 30.04.2011 16.00
XX. kolo (07.05.2011) o 16.30 hod.  
Podhájska - Rastislavice 07.05.2011 16.30
Jatov - Dolný Ohaj 07.05.2011 16.30
Uľany nad Žitavou - Dedinka 07.05.2011 16.30
Veľké Lovce - Mojzesovo 07.05.2011 16.30
Trávnica - Šurany B 07.05.2011 16.30
Hul - Veľký Kýr 07.05.2011 16.30
Kostolný Sek - Maňa 07.05.2011 16.30
XXI. kolo (14.05.2011) o 16.30 hod.  
Rastislavice - Maňa 14.05.2011 16.30
Veľký Kýr - Podhájska 14.05.2011 16.30
Šurany B - Hul 14.05.2011 16.30
Veľké Lovce - Trávnica 14.05.2011 16.30
Dedinka - Mojzesovo 14.05.2011 16.30
Dolný Ohaj - Uľany nad Žitavou 14.05.2011 16.30
Jatov - Kostolný Sek 14.05.2011 16.30
XXII. kolo (21.05.2011) o 17.00 hod.  
Uľany nad Žitavou - Jatov 21.05.2011 17.00
Mojzesovo - Dolný Ohaj 21.05.2011 17.00
Trávnica - Dedinka 21.05.2011 17.00
Hul - Veľké Lovce 21.05.2011 17.00
Podhájska - Šurany B 21.05.2011 17.00
Maňa - Veľký Kýr 21.05.2011 17.00
Kostolný Sek - Rastislavice 21.05.2011 17.00
XXIII. kolo (28.05.2011) o 17.00 hod.  
Veľký Kýr - Rastislavice 28.05.2011 17.00
Šurany B - Maňa 28.05.2011 17.00
Veľké Lovce - Podhájska 28.05.2011 17.00
Dedinka - Hul 28.05.2011 17.00
Jatov - Mojzesovo 28.05.2011 17.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Kostolný Sek 28.05.2011 17.00
Dolný Ohaj - Trávnica 28.05.2011 17.00
XXIV. kolo (04.06.2011) o 17.00 hod.  
Mojzesovo - Uľany nad Žitavou 04.06.2011 17.00
Trávnica - Jatov 04.06.2011 17.00
Hul - Dolný Ohaj 04.06.2011 17.00
Podhájska - Dedinka 04.06.2011 17.00
Maňa - Veľké Lovce 04.06.2011 17.00
Rastislavice - Šurany B 04.06.2011 17.00
Kostolný Sek - Veľký Kýr 04.06.2011 17.00
XXV. kolo (11.06.2011) o 17.00 hod.  
Šurany B - Veľký Kýr 11.06.2011 17.00
Veľké Lovce - Rastislavice 11.06.2011 17.00
Dedinka - Maňa 11.06.2011 17.00
Dolný Ohaj - Podhájska 11.06.2011 17.00
Jatov - Hul 11.06.2011 17.00
Uľany nad Žitavou - Trávnica 11.06.2011 17.00
Mojzesovo - Kostolný Sek 11.06.2011 17.00
XXVI. kolo (18.06.2011) o 17.00 hod.  
Hul - Uľany nad Žitavou 18.06.2011 17.00
Podhájska - Jatov 18.06.2011 17.00
Maňa - Dolný Ohaj 18.06.2011 17.00
Rastislavice - Dedinka 18.06.2011 17.00
Veľký Kýr - Veľké Lovce 18.06.2011 17.00
Kostolný Sek - Šurany B 18.06.2011 17.00
Trávnica - Mojzesovo 18.06.2011 17.00
 
Reklama